Our members are all volunteers and are located throughout Cornwall

Adrian White

St Austell
×
Adrian White

Adrian White

St Austell

Alan Brittain

Gunnislake
×
Alan Brittain

Alan Brittain

Gunnislake

Alan Chowings

Saltash
×
Alan Chowings

Alan Chowings

Saltash

Alan Moss

Pensilva
×
Alan Moss

Alan Moss

Pensilva

Andrew Bellamy

Newquay
×
Andrew Bellamy

Andrew Bellamy

Newquay

Andrew Webster

Penryn
×
Andrew Webster

Andrew Webster

Penryn

Andy Anderson

Falmouth
×
Andy Anderson

Andy Anderson

Falmouth

Anne Taylor

Liskeard
×
Anne Taylor

Anne Taylor

Liskeard

Bill Bunn

Hayle
×
Bill Bunn

Bill Bunn

Hayle

Brendan Hale

Membership Manager
×
Brendan Hale

Brendan Hale

Membership Manager

Brian Reynolds

Redruth
×
Brian Reynolds

Brian Reynolds

Redruth

Chris Day

Tywardreath
×
Chris Day

Chris Day

Tywardreath

Chris Parker

Helston
×
Chris Parker

Chris Parker

Helston

Chris Polawski

Redruth
×
Chris Polawski

Chris Polawski

Redruth

Chris Wood

Looe
×
Chris Wood

Chris Wood

Looe

Claire Willis

Penryn
×
Claire Willis

Claire Willis

Penryn

Con Dowding

Launceston
×
Con Dowding

Con Dowding

Launceston

Dave Trudgeon

Bodmin
×
Dave Trudgeon

Dave Trudgeon

Bodmin

David Billington

St Agnes
×
David Billington

David Billington

St Agnes

Delme Willis

Penryn
×
Delme Willis

Delme Willis

Penryn

Duncan Smith

Penzance
×
Duncan Smith

Duncan Smith

Penzance

Eric Carney

Penzance
×
Eric Carney

Eric Carney

Penzance

Gavin Clark

Torpoint
×
Gavin Clark

Gavin Clark

Torpoint

Geoff Crocker

Liskeard
×
Geoff Crocker

Geoff Crocker

Liskeard

Graham Rees

St Austell
×
Graham Rees

Graham Rees

St Austell

Gustaf Eriksson

Saltash
×
Gustaf Eriksson

Gustaf Eriksson

Saltash

Helen Taylor

Liskeard
×
Helen Taylor

Helen Taylor

Liskeard

Ian Butler

Fundraising Manager
×
Ian Butler

Ian Butler

Fundraising Manager

Ian Prout

Camborne
×
Ian Prout

Ian Prout

Camborne

Ian Somers

Wendron
×
Ian Somers

Ian Somers

Wendron

James Forder

Chairperson
×
James Forder

James Forder

Chairperson

Jayne Penlerick

Vice Chairperson & PR / Media
×
Jayne Penlerick

Jayne Penlerick

Vice Chairperson & PR / Media

Jaynene White

Millbrook
×
Jaynene White

Jaynene White

Millbrook

John Gaisford

Truro
×
John Gaisford

John Gaisford

Truro

John Green

St Austell
×
John Green

John Green

St Austell

John Penlerick

Fleet Manager
×
John Penlerick

John Penlerick

Fleet Manager

Kevin Cross

Saltash
×
Kevin Cross

Kevin Cross

Saltash

Leanne Forder

Tolvaddon
×
Leanne Forder

Leanne Forder

Tolvaddon

Len McMorrow

Bridestowe
×
Len McMorrow

Len McMorrow

Bridestowe

Liz Organ

Newquay
×
Liz Organ

Liz Organ

Newquay

Mac Court

Treasurer
×
Mac Court

Mac Court

Treasurer

Mark Beasley

Mount Hawke
×
Mark Beasley

Mark Beasley

Mount Hawke

Mark Holroyd

St Agnes
×
Mark Holroyd

Mark Holroyd

St Agnes

Mark Horscroft

Redruth
×
Mark Horscroft

Mark Horscroft

Redruth

Martijn Huddlestone

Penryn
×
Martijn Huddlestone

Martijn Huddlestone

Penryn

Martyn Gaffney

Newquay
×
Martyn Gaffney

Martyn Gaffney

Newquay

Mike Richardson

Callington
×
Mike Richardson

Mike Richardson

Callington

Paul Thomas

Redruth
×
Paul Thomas

Paul Thomas

Redruth

Pete Nash

Liskeard
×
Pete Nash

Pete Nash

Liskeard

Phill Fordham

Helston
×
Phill Fordham

Phill Fordham

Helston

Richard Taylor

Secretary
×
Richard Taylor

Richard Taylor

Secretary

Rob Batten

St Cleer
×
Rob Batten

Rob Batten

St Cleer

Robert Stephens

Falmouth
×
Robert Stephens

Robert Stephens

Falmouth

Ross Monks

Wadebridge
×
Ross Monks

Ross Monks

Wadebridge

Simon Oates

Truro
×
Simon Oates

Simon Oates

Truro

Simon Thomas

St Ives
×
Simon Thomas

Simon Thomas

St Ives

Stephan Mellows

Operations Manager
×
Stephan Mellows

Stephan Mellows

Operations Manager

Stephen Mason

Training Manager
×
Stephen Mason

Stephen Mason

Training Manager

Stephen Weald

Camelford
×
Stephen Weald

Stephen Weald

Camelford

Steve Moss

Newquay
×
Steve Moss

Steve Moss

Newquay

Stuart Branch

Perranporth
×
Stuart Branch

Stuart Branch

Perranporth

Sylvia Cookman

Blackwater
×
Sylvia Cookman

Sylvia Cookman

Blackwater

Terry Tomlin

Penryn
×
Terry Tomlin

Terry Tomlin

Penryn

Tim Cookman

Truro
×
Tim Cookman

Tim Cookman

Truro

Tim Gerrish

Blackwater
×
Tim Gerrish

Tim Gerrish

Blackwater

Tim Hamilton

Redruth
×
Tim Hamilton

Tim Hamilton

Redruth

Tom Long

Roche
×
Tom Long

Tom Long

Roche

Tony Bird

Trevone
×
Tony Bird

Tony Bird

Trevone